Instructional, Office and Security Staff

C Aardahl NJROTC
R Alexander Foreign Language
T Anderson Family & Consumer Science
S Antony Science
A Atkinson Math
L Baigert Social Studies
S Balas Math
K Bedinger Science
P Bennett English
S Bennitt Special Education Assistant
B Besal Science
A Blackman School Office Assoc.
A Boone-Millington Special Education
C Brown PE
A E Buehler Work and Family Studies
S Butler Social Studies
M Butts Art
D Callahan Bookeeper
H Cole Science
S Cole Intellectual Disability Teacher
T Copeland ISS Coordinator
M Crommelin School Improvement Specialist
D Curtis Foreign Language
N Curtis Theatre
S Dahlquist Special Education
A Davalle Art
S Davis Math
F Deaton Security
N DeGrouchy Technology Support Technician
C DiMascio Library Media Assistant
M Disher English
A Doane Special Education
J Domanski PE
D Draeger Marketing
B Duncan English
K Elkins PE
M L Fernandez-Becerra Foreign Language
S Flach Instructional Technology Specialist
D Frazier Technology Education
T Freeman Science
E Frenck English
K Fuduli Foreign Language
E Galligan Math
P Gallosa Math
L Giddens Special Education
J Gilman Special Education
M Gloria Attendance Secretary
H Godfrey Student Activities Coordinator
J Godfrey English
M Greenidge Driver's Education
A Gresham Special Education
J Grimes Science
T Guzman Special Education Asst.
D Hague Social Studies
N Hamilton Science
A Hansen Guidance
W Hayes Science
A Henry Social Studies
J Hill Social Studies
C Hiltz Special Education
M Hines English
J Hines Security
T Hocker Foreign Language
G Hodges English
M Hotaling Social Studies
K Hudson PE
J Hull Math
J Ingledue Business
A Jarrett Foreign Language
D Jenkins Foreign Language
C Johnson Foreign Language
J Kelly Library Media Specialist
N Kelly Elglish
S Kirby Art
C Knoche English
K Knoche Social Studies
J Kreider Business
D Lam Security Asst.
J Lane Math
P Larson Math
A Leach Clinic
S Leland Social Studies
M Lingua Social Studies
M Liskey Distance Learning
M Malone Science
A Marzzarella Math
A Mason Chorus and Orchestra
M Mason Math
Y Mavropoulos Emotional Disability Teacher
K McCanna Health/PE
L McCatty Security
J McMasters Social Studies
R McTyre Social Studies
J Mehle School Office Assoc
J Meza Alcazar Foreign Language
C Miekina Science
S Montoya-Mann Foreign Language
E Morris English
W Nelson Libary Media Specialist
R Olds Special Education
D Ostrowski Clinic
J Pantophlet Social Studies
P Patterson Special Education
J Perkins Math
C Perry Office Assoc.
L Pettay English
M Pfeiffer German
D Phillips Security
D Polk Science
A Pratt Social Studies
T Richardt Science
A Ridge Science
D Robertson Math
H Rogers ED/LD
M Romano Security
A Roth Technology Education
J Rush Social Studies
T Salzler Math
S Scarborough Technology Education
A Schlenkermann Math
L Shoemake Science
J Simonic Special Education Asst.
L Smith Security
T Smith Instructional Tech Specialist
J Spain Foreign Language
D Speight Guidance Sec.
H Spruill Marketing
L Spruill Social Studies
C Stepanovich Social Studies
A Stern Cross Categ ED/LD teacher
W Stravino English
S Stubbe English
D Sturgis School Admin Assoc
M Sullivan Gifted
M Tanaka Foreign Language
C Tennant Math
C Thomas Technology Education
M Trask Security
J Tucei Social Studies
S Tyng Reading Specialist
S Van Schenck English
D Verbano Heathe & PE
L Walker Band
T Washington Head Day Custodian
CJ Weddle Special Education
D Whiteside Social Worker
J Winn Social Studies
K Wyckoff Science
J Yap Math